Filtreler

19 Eylül 2019
Vardeneset 2 3
  • İY: 2:1
  • ST: 1:0
  • MS: 3:1
MADLA 2 15
  • Tallinna JK Legion 1 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    Tallinna Fc Flora 4
  • FC Haka Valkeakoski 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    TPS Turku 3 2
  • Brasil De Pelotas RS 2 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Figueirense SC 1 2 4
  • Pepo Lappeenranta
    • İY: 3:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 8:1
    Sudet
  • GUMI SPORTSTOTO
    • MS: 0:1
    BOEUN SANGMU WFC
  • HWACHEON KSPO FC
    • MS: 5:1
    SEOUL CITY WFC
  • INCHEON HYUNDAI STEEL
    • MS: 3:1
    SUWON WFC
  • Persija Jakarta
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Bali United Pusam
  • FC Minsk 10
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Slavia Mozyr 1 3
  • PSS Sleman
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Persipura Jayapura
  • PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG FC
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    PERSEPAR KALTENG PUTRA
  • PSM Makassar
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    TIRA-PERSIKABO
  • FK UFA 1 2
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:2
    FC SPARTAK MOSCOW 1 9
  • Fluminense Rj 5 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    America MG 4 11
  • Bahia BA Gençler 3 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ponte Preta SP 3 4
  • HAPOEL NIR RAMAT HASHARO. 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    MACCABI ACHI NAZARETH FC 6 3
  • MACCABI IRONI PETAH TIKV. 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM . 1 9
  • HAPOEL ACRE FC 2 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    HAPOEL BNEI SAKHNIN 4 10
  • HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL FC 1 5 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    HAPOEL RISHON LEZION FC 5 3
  • SC KFAR QASEM 4 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    HAPOEL RAMAT GAN GIVATAY. 1 4
  • Vejle 1 8
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Roskilde 3 2
  • Deportes Quindio 3 7
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Atletico Fc 3 4
  • Llaneros Fc 2 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Orsomarso 4 2
  • Bogota Fc 1 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:0
    BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI 1 2
  • CD CORTULUA 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Real Cartagena 4 1
  • Deportes Pereira 2 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Leones Fc 3 6
  • Perez Zeledon 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Deportivo Saprissa 5 9
  • FC JUAREZ 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    PUMAS UNAM
  • CLUB NECAXA 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:3
    PUEBLA FC 1 2
  • CD GUADALAJARA 9
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    QUERETARO FC
  • CF AMERICA 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CLUB LEON 3
  • ATLAS FC
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    DEPORTIVO TOLUCA FC
  • TIBURONES ROJOS DE VERAC. 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    CLUB SANTOS LAGUNA 1 1
  • CF PACHUCA 1 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    CF TIGRES UANL 1 5
  • ATLETICO SAN LUIS
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 1:5
    CF MONTERREY
  • Elche 2 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Teneriffa 5
  • Las Palmas 4 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Sporting Gijon 5 4
  • Real Oviedo 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Extremadura UD 4 3
  • Song Lam Nghe An 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Ha Noi FC 1 6
  • SC Dnipro-1 U21 4 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Karpaty Lviv 3 10
  • AL JAZIRA (UAE) 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AL DHAFRA SCC 4 2
  • HATTA SC 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Al Ahli BAE 2 8
  • Sharjah FC 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AL KHALEEJ KHOR FAKKAN 2
  • FC Baniyas 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Ajman Club 3 2
  • CF Belenenses 4 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Sp. Braga U23 1 3
  • Leixoes SC 4 14
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Sporting Cp U23 3 2
  • Al-Arabi Doha 1 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Al Shahaniya 1 5
  • Al-Gharrafa 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Al-Ahli Doha 3 1
  • DAMAC FC 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AL SHABAB FC (KSA) 3
  • Ryazan VDV 1
    • MS: 1:0
    Zvezda-2005 Perm 2 6
  • TORPEDO IZHEVSK
    • MS: 1:4
    FC LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW 1 9
  • PLATENSE FC
    • MS: 2:1
    CD Olimpia
  • CD Binisalem
    • MS: 1:0
    CD Llosetense
  • CF Panaderia Pulido
    • MS: 4:2
    UD San Fernando
  • La Solana
    • MS: 1:3
    CD Manchego Ciudad Real
  • UD Socuellamos CF
    • MS: 0:0
    Guadalajara
  • Tampereen Peli-Toverit 1 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Janpa 2 6
  • Ponnistajat 1
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 4:2
    Tups 3 11
  • Joinville SC 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:3
    Clube Nautico Marcilio D. 2 5
  • Colon De Santa Fe 1 10
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Atletico Mineiro MG 1 3
  • Persik Kediri 3 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Persiba Balikpapan 4 6
  • FC Dynamo Dagestan Anzhi 1 5
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Volgar M Astrahan Youth 1 1
  • Apoel Nicosia 1 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 3:3
    • MS: 3:4
    F91 Dudelange 2 5
  • Karabağ FK 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Sevilla 1 4
  • FC Dinamo Kiev 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Malmö FF 1 3
  • FC Kopenhag 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FC Lugano 2 2
  • FC Basel 1893 1 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    FC Krasnodar 1 2
  • Getafe CF 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Trabzonspor 2 4
  • PSV Eindhoven 1 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Sporting CP 5 6
  • LASK 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Rosenborg BK 3 3
  • Rennes 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Celtic 4 3
  • FC CFR 1907 Cluj 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    S.S Lazio 3 3
  • Eintracht Frankfurt 3 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:3
    Arsenal 3 4
  • Standart Liege 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Vitoria SC 2 4
  • AS Roma 2 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:0
    İstanbul Başakşehir FK 3
  • Borussia Mönchengladbach 4 1
    • İY: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:4
    Wolfsberger AC 4 4
  • Wolverhampton 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Sporting Braga 4 1
  • SK Slovan Bratislava 2 1
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 4:2
    Beşiktaş 2 10
  • Manchester United 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    FK Astana 1
  • FK Partizan
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    AZ Alkmaar 1
  • FC Porto 2 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    BSC Young Boys 1 3
  • Glasgow Rangers 4 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Feyenoord Rotterdam 3 7
  • Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 5:0
    • MS: 5:1
    CSKA Moskova 2 8
  • RCD Espanyol 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Ferençvaroş TC 1 3
  • VfL Wolfsburg 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:1
    FC Oleksandriya 3
  • KAA Gent 2 4
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 3:2
    AS Saint Etienne 4 7
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    NK Rudar Velenje 5 6
  • Atyra FC 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:2
    Sol de America 1 1
  • Viborg FF 1 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Vendsyssel FF 1 6
  • Stjarnan/KFG/Alftanes 3 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    IBV/KFS/KFR 2 1
  • Chacarita Juniors 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Deportivo Moron Res. 5 7
  • CA Barracas Central Rese. 2 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Club Atletico Brown 1 3
  • All Boys 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Ferro Carril Oeste 2 12
  • Liverpool Montevideo 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Fenix 5 5
  • Danubio 2 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Plaza Colonia 3 1
  • CA Boston River 2 5
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Ca Cerro 3 5
  • Montevideo Wanderers 5 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Club Nacional de Footbal. 4 5
  • Estudiantes San Luis 3 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Barracas Central 13
  • Lyn Toppfotball 2 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    KFUM Oslo 2 3
  • Ullern IF 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Stroemmen IF 3
  • Lorenskog 1 3
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 2:6
    Baerum SK 2 8
  • Ssh 75/2 7
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:4
    • MS: 2:4
    Torpedo-M 6
  • Argentina U19 Women 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Uruguay U19 1 1
  • Romanya
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 3:3
    • MS: 4:4
    Türkiye
  • Boca Juniors Gibraltar F. 3 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:3
    Lynx FC 2 2
  • Barra Mansa FC 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    EC Rio Sao Paulo RJ 3 2
  • Marica FC RJ 1 6
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Perolas Negras RJ 4 4
  • Troitsk 3 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Rosich-2 2 3
  • Peerless SC 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sangbad Pratidin Bhawani. 6
  • St Francis FC 4 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Castleknock Celtic 2 4
  • Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy 1 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Quilmes 1 4
  • Lillestrøm SK 1 6
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 6:7
    • UZ: 0:0
    • PS: 4:5
    Viking FK 1 1
  • Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
    • MS: 1:0
    Ermenistan